Hamburger
Golf Verband e.V.





Team

Präsidium

Präsident

 

Sven Trulsen
(GC HH Wendlohe)

Schatzmeister


Dr. Lorenz R. Klutmann
(Großflottbeker THGC)

Sportwart

 

Olaf Breutigam
(GC HH-Walddörfer)

Jugendwart

 

Christian Arnold   
(GC Wentorf Reinbek)


Geschäftsstelle

Hamburger Golf Verband e.V.

Geschäftsführer Dr. Dominikus Schmidt management(at)lgvhh.de 040- 227 583 75
Sekretariat Roswitha Grießmer sekretariat(at)lgvhh.de 040- 227 583 75
Sportorganisation Maike Schlender sport(at)lgvhh.de 040 227 79 60

Alte Volksparkstraße 24

22525 Hamburg
Fax: 040 - 227 78 28
Internet: www.lgvhh.de


Trainerteam

Leitender Landestrainer

Jens Weishaupt

landestrainer (at) hanseaticeagles.de

Landestrainer der Mädchen

Justin Milliner

landestrainer-maedchen (at) hanseaticeagles.de

 

Landestrainer der Jungen

Till Maßmann

landestrainer-jungen (at) hanseaticeagles.de

 


Referees

Gerd Dempewolf GC HH-Ahrensburg
Brigitte Knies GC HH-Ahrensburg
Rüdiger Knies GC HH-Ahrensburg
Mike Fritsch GC HH-Ahrensburg
Christiane Danker GC Wentorf-Reinbek
Stefan Suslik GC Buxtehude
Sven Werner GC Am Hockenberg
Georgi v. d. Osten Sacken Gut Immenbeck
Andreas Großpietsch GC Jersbek
Elmar Stoll Gut Kaden
Jenny Lorenz GC Buchholz-Nordheide
Kai Remus GC Wentorf-Reinbek
Niels Christian Jacobsen G&CC HH-Treudelberg
Michael Krüger G&CC HH-Treudelberg
Thomas Lander G&CC HH-Treudelberg
Uwe von Böhl G&CC HH-Treudelberg
Nicole David GC St. Dionys
Yun-Kun Kao GC HH Wendlohe
Hanno Pfannkuch GC HH Wendlohe

Kontakt

Hamburger Golf Verband e.V.
Alte Volksparkstraße 24
22525 Hamburg

Tel.: 040 - 227 79 60
Fax: 040 - 227 78 28

E-Mail: rules (at) lgvhh.de
www.golfverband-hamburg.de

 


Ausschüsse

Sportausschuss
Olaf Breutigam - Vorsitz
(GC HH-Walddörfer)
Thomas Lander
(G&CC HH Treudelberg)
Dr. Dominikus Schmidt (HGV)
Gerd Dempewolf
(GC HH-Ahrensburg)
Philipp Westermann
(Hamburger GC)
Ausschuss Vorgaben & Refereeangelegenheiten
Nicole David - Vorsitz
(GC St. Dionys)
Brigitte Knies
(GC HH-Ahrensburg)
Rüdiger Knies
(GC HH-Ahrensburg)
Stefan Suslik
(GC Buxtehude)
Lehrwart
Dr. Dominikus Schmidt
(GC HH-Walddörfer)
Schulbeauftragte
Peter Lau (GCRG)
Michaela Lau-Westen (GCRG)
Umweltbeauftragter
Michael Paletta
Redaktionsausschuss
Andrea Marunde (HGV)
Andreas Hardt
Walter Johannsen
Thomas Metelmann
Dr. Dominikus Schmidt (HGV)
Olaf Breutigam (GC HH-Holm)